Hartford
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
F. TafoF. TafoA1300-20-00-421220203
A. ZimnickasA. ZimnickasA1521-20-10-000100002
B. TaylorB. TaylorA921-30-00-030300122
B. LowndesB. LowndesA700-20-00-000001000
K. AdelekeK. AdelekeA372611-190-04-51802015135
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
D. RuffinD. RuffinG-F1041-30-02-230110212
C. ColeC. ColeG2100-10-00-021400023
B. GlowiakB. GlowiakG800-30-30-000000000
R. BakerR. BakerG2000-40-30-020310201
A. CookA. CookG3592-141-84-475120253
C. FordC. FordG2520-00-02-243200040
TEAM4516-531-1512-1745102162162921
 30%7%71%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 21 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
St. Francis Brooklyn
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
J. GoodenJ. GoodenA2383-60-02-290221453
J. St. RobertJ. St. RobertA1200-20-00-010201101
S. PekkolaS. PekkolaA1751-51-22-250210233
D. NecklesD. NecklesA2372-20-03-730111032
A. SheppardA. SheppardG-F700-10-00-020200112
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. BrownC. BrownG-F32145-113-81-121331022
L. JamesL. JamesF-C500-20-00-420000112
J. WomackJ. WomackG2941-70-32-238120122
N. JonesN. JonesG200-00-00-000100000
R. MeloR. MeloG1121-30-10-011110102
S. DantzlerS. DantzlerG16155-94-81-120100021
T. SmithT. SmithG2300-50-40-013020101
TEAM5518-538-2611-19341316124122221
 34%31%58%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 16 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Long Island University15-3-24-11
Central Connecticut12-6318-12
Mercyhurst10-8517-17
Le Moyne10-8515-17
New Haven9-9614-17
Wagner8-10714-17
Stonehill8-10712-21
Fairleigh Dickinson8-10711-21
Saint Francis5-13107-24
Chicago State5-13107-25