Centenary (LA)
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
C. WatsonC. WatsonA31166-121-33-342700133
J. UnderwoodJ. UnderwoodA821-10-00-010100011
A. StarrA. StarrA39198-90-03-432220121
L. LoganL. LoganA34144-61-15-643220131
R. MartinR. MartinG300-00-00-012100011
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
E.J. KusnyerE.J. KusnyerG1131-11-10-010010015
E. HolmesE. HolmesG721-20-10-020110110
X. BurnetteX. BurnetteG600-00-00-000100000
B. BaumannB. BaumannG34114-93-80-013020013
C. JacksonC. JacksonG27124-52-22-324210112
TEAM7929-458-1613-162016179061417
 64%50%81%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 17 (0)
Technical Fouls: 1
Birmingham Southern
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
I. EhirimI. EhirimA842-20-00-010100100
K. RowlandK. RowlandA621-30-10-010000101
D. PaulD. PaulA21155-131-44-553161412
J. BaileyJ. BaileyA200-00-00-010000100
S. PoweS. PoweF-C31103-50-04-452310324
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. VigliancoT. VigliancoF-C31215-63-38-963100153
L. RuffinL. RuffinG1500-30-20-031110121
E. HortonE. HortonG24125-72-20-031000214
R. PeytonR. PeytonG400-10-10-001100000
B. McMillanB. McMillanG3362-81-41-213100011
J. CollinsJ. CollinsG25176-94-51-212420105
TEAM8729-5711-2218-22301613101171321
 51%50%82%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 13 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0