Illinois State
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
L. GordonL. GordonA2894-110-01-152300233
G. DilligardG. DilligardA3193-100-03-441213133
G. AlexanderG. AlexanderG-F1400-20-20-031100032
N. PlankN. PlankG-F2131-51-20-141010041
L. DyerL. DyerC100-00-00-000000000
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
R. CarlwellR. CarlwellC300-00-00-010100012
T. WallaceT. WallaceG100-00-00-000000000
K. FordK. FordG1031-30-11-120100021
N. OnyeukuN. OnyeukuG900-00-00-020111022
M. KirsteinM. KirsteinG100-00-00-000000000
D. FordD. FordG2100-20-00-000110001
V. GreeneV. GreeneG27114-83-50-011410101
T. GuidryT. GuidryG33207-113-63-431010031
TEAM5520-527-168-11297146462317
 38%44%73%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 14 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0
Northern Iowa
BasisspelersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
T. GriffinT. GriffinA100-00-00-010000100
G. StoutG. StoutA37189-130-10-21511145103
E. ColemanE. ColemanC26136-110-01-192011275
A. SantosA. SantosC100-00-00-000000000
J. GodfreadJ. GodfreadC984-60-00-020000202
BankMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF
A. VietA. VietG100-00-00-000000000
B. McKowenB. McKowenG2042-50-10-012120011
J. JostenJ. JostenG100-00-00-000100000
B. JacobsonB. JacobsonG33124-80-14-434100030
J. LittleJ. LittleG1862-42-30-000000001
E. CrawfordE. CrawfordG3394-100-21-263321151
C. FosterC. FosterG1951-41-22-323000021
P. SchmitP. SchmitG100-10-00-000000000
TEAM7532-623-108-124015866112914
 52%30%67%
Fast Break Points: 0
Points in Paint: 0
Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 8 (0)
Technical Fouls: 0

Standen

TEAMCONFGBOVR
Belmont16-4-26-6
Bradley13-7321-13
Illinois State12-8423-13
Murray State12-8420-13
UIC12-8419-16
Northern Iowa11-9523-13
Valparaiso11-9518-15
Southern Illinois10-10616-16
Drake6-141014-20
Indiana State4-161211-21
Evansville3-17137-25