1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 R H E
Beavers ORST
0 0 0 2 3 0 0 2 0 7 13 0
Cavaliers UVA
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 0

Beavers
Beavers Hitting

HittersH-ABABRHRBIHRBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
T. Caraway3B1-660110040.167.167.167
A. ArquetteSS1-551110120.200.333.400
G. TurleyLF2-441200120.500.600.500
D. MaciasCF1-330100200.333.600.333
J. Krieg1B2-551210030.400.400.400
W. WeberC1-440110010.250.200.250
T. PetersonDH2-552200020.400.400.400
E. TaltRF2-332200210.667.800.667
A. Singer2B1-330120210.333.600.333
TEAM---------------------

Beavers
Beavers Pitching

PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
N. Keljo4.022243077-424.5077
E. Segura3.130028072-430.0072
M. Morrell1.210000017-100.0017
TEAM--.---------------------

Cavaliers
Cavaliers Hitting

HittersH-ABABRHRBIHRBBK#PAVGOBPSLG
E. BeckerSS1-441100010.250.400.250
H. Godbout2B2-330200100.667.750.667
C. Arroyo1B2-440220100.500.600.500
H. FordRF1-440100010.250.250.250
J. FerenceC0-330000130.000.250.000
A. TeelCF0-330000110.000.250.000
H. DidawickDH0-440000020.000.000.000
L. Hanson3B0-330000020.000.000.000
J. Sirois3B-PH0-110000000.000.000.000
J. NunnalleeLF0-221000210.000.500.000
TEAM---------------------

Cavaliers
Cavaliers Pitching

PitchersIPHRERBBKHRPC-STERAPC
J. Woolfolk3.072126086-503.0086
J. Colucci1.122223038-2113.5038
B. Barker1.021111025-159.0025
W. Arrington1.212223039-2210.8039
D. Kampschror0.110010014-60.0014
C. Oschell1.200003021-160.0021
TEAM--.---------------------

Doelpunten samenvatting

InningORSTUVA
Geen scorende plays beschikbaar